Warning: mysql_connect(): Access denied for user 'recrea2008'@'dcs02.jvd-solutions.be' (using password: YES) in /var/www/vhosts/jvd-solutions.be/vyflink.be/kite_brevetten_publiek.php on line 9

Warning: mysql_query() expects parameter 2 to be resource, boolean given in /var/www/vhosts/jvd-solutions.be/vyflink.be/kite_brevetten_publiek.php on line 27

Warning: mysql_fetch_object(): supplied argument is not a valid MySQL result resource in /var/www/vhosts/jvd-solutions.be/vyflink.be/kite_brevetten_publiek.php on line 28
kite-brevetten publiek
Zoeken: 
   
allemaal
944 uit 944 kite-brevetten
naam nummer
Van Hoomissen Kristof S12-012
Adriaens Etienne 201444013
Aerts Eric 11-121
Aerts Phillippe 11-044
Affolter Patrick 9110332
Alexendre Thibault 34329
Ameije Tom S12-088
Amiel Pierre-Guillaume 933464
Ampe Richard S12-107
Ampe Thierry S12-124
Amzib Anass 32
Andries Emmanuel 9060522
Anhtuan Pham 932531
Aspeslagh Steven 10D003
Autrique Carl 9014159
BACK PATRICIA 6WH181
Balsacq Corentin 7
Barraza Roberto S12-109
BASSIER PATRICK 10H06
Bauwens Annabelle 5/61
Bauwens Jef 9110266
Beckx Pieter-Jan S12-043
Bedeer Charlotte 6SE022
Beernaert Nathan 9050080
Beernaert Xavier 9400008
Beghin Siel S12-133
Bekaert Maarten 5/01
Bekemans Jeroen 5/26
Benard Francois S12-006
Benard Lionel S12-049
Bens Steven S12-068
BERENDSCHOT MAARTEN 6WH170
BERTRAND AXELLE 4O1
BEUREN LENNERT 4O2
Beyaert Arnaud 34323
Beyen Willem S12-054
Beyens Bart 11-076
Bibot Gerald 90924439
Bibot Marin 91237246
Billiet Geraldine 91340791
Blanckaert Kris 9H263
Bleys Marc 90700125
BLOMME THIERRY 403
Blondeau Gerault 9H328
Blondeau Gerault 9080253
Blondeel Filip 11-127
Bo Claes S12-097
Boens Jo 91443354
Boeykens Nicholas 5/69
Bogaerts Kim 6SE035
Bohyn Cedric 9110403
Bondroit Geraldine 9003921
Bonje Jordan 5/54
Bonnewijn Denis 91339359
Boonefaes Victor 9H356
Borreman Luc 9110311
Borsu Gregoire 11-122
BORSU gr�goire 11096
Bossuyt Peter-Jan 32527
Bosteels Arnaud 91444862
BOURGOIS JAN 4O8
Boury Jonas S12-081
Boury Nikolaas S12-085
Boury Renaud S12-058
Boury Simon S12-082
Brak Annelies 5/25
Brasseur Jean-Pierre 932519
Brems Christophe 91237701
Brems Nikola 91338493
Brieuc Regout 5
Briot Nina 6SE023
Browaeys Vincent 41
Brunin Nathan 9040004
BRUWAERT NICK SSS8
Buggenhout Amber 5/62
Buggenhout Dirk 5/02
Buisseret Stephane 91029417
BULCKE BATIST 4O14
BULCKE THIBAULT 4O12
Bultinck Dirk 9930340
Burde Jeremy 201444015
BURKI THIERRY SSS20
BURKI VIKTOR SSS21
BUSSCHAERT St�phanie 11-027
BUSSCHAERT Thibaut 11-102
BUYDTS GREGORY 4O15
Bynens Gery 9100460
Caillault Caillault 30
CALCOEN THOMAS 4O16
Callant Jordi 9100495
Callebaut C�sar 91442923
Callebaut Gr�gory 90925303
Callebaut Sebastien 9090121
Callebout Wolf S12-055
Calliau Thomas S12-045
Cambier Antoine 91134228
CANARD Maxime 11-105
Cannaerts Vicky 9H013
Cantineau Baudouin S12-047
Cantineau Baudouin 11-074
CARABIN Sylvie 11055
carabin Sylvie 11-055
Cardon Thomas 90816275
CARLIER ALAIN 6WH211
Carlier Kris 39
Carmans Patrick 9920206
Casier Frederic 11-012
Castelein Roel 9H016
Cator Nicholas 37036
Catteeuw Yoshi SSS16
Cauchie Mathieu S12-035
Cauwe Bert S12-115
Christiaens Pierre 932521
cippis Christian 3
CLAESKENS Maxime 11-069
CLAESKENS Sarah 11-088
CLAESKENS Vincent 11007
CLAESKENS Vincent 11-007
CLAYS ROBIN 6WH003
Cleeren Koen 9003681
Cl�ment Marc 28
CLOET MATTHIAS 4O17
Clopterop Christophe S12-034
Cocito Raffaele 22
Coenen Dimitri 9100521
Coenen Yannick 9100520
COENRAETS VINCENT 10H05
Cok Bart S12-092
Cok Jan S12-087
Cok Niels S12-127
Combes Matthieu 5/48
Comyn Maxim S12-130
Convent James S12-040
Cools Dieter 6SE026
Coppieters tim S12-052
Corbiau Francois K3 1657
Coucke Antoon 5/28
Coup� Kurt 91444511
Couvent Arthur S12-086
Craeynest Arno S12-103
Crijns Johnny 90821455
Croce Riccardo 201339729
Crombecq Dimitri 9050119
Cuche Fabrice S12-037
Cuvelier Charles 19
D'hondt Dimitri 201443994
D'hondt Jean-Nicolas 9110302
D'Hooge Olivier 36347
D'hooghe Olivier 9100581
Da Silva Guillaume S12-036
Daenekindt Thomas 5/52
Dannaut Billy 9H026
DAVID TINEKE SSS24
de Behault Caroline 15
De Bois Bram 9H438
De Bolster Wout 6SE045
De Bruyne Jurgen 91339589
De Bruyne Kurt 9024546
De Clercq Antoine 33916
De Clercq Antoine 201133916
De Clercq Sven 26
De Cock Sam 5/43
De Corte Axel 6SE027
De Coster Kevin 11-117
de Gheldere Charles 9014207
de Gheldere Charles (Junior) 9060356
de Gheldere Nicolas 9060355
De Gheldere paul 11-061
de Gheldere Simon 9060352
De Herdt Tom 91444515
DE HOLLANDER Arnaud 11109
De Jaeger Didier 9H032
DE JONCKHEERE LUC 5/03
DE JONGHE Sofie 11078
De Jonghe Sofie 11-078
De Keijser Nathalie 90700470
DE LA MOTTE GUNTHER 6WH168
De Laat Arnaud 11-126
De Lange Guy 91340397
De Langhe Elise 5/65
De Langhe Ludwig 5/64
De Lille Glenn 9100577
De Lille Tom 9030151
DE MOL CHRISTOPHE 4O24
De Muynck Mathias 9H035
De Neve Nathalie S12-084
De Noyette Didier 91341081
De Noyette Didier 9900210
De Noyette Loyd 9080174
De pauw Philippe 201237386
De Petter Roel 6SE041
De Proft Francis 9940209
De Ridder Emmanuel 91133891
De Roover Brent S12-044
De Ryck Maarten 9H036
De Saedeleer Matthias S12-117
DE SCHOUWER Romain 11-020
DE SCHOUWER Sebastien 11-008
De Schrijver Arthur 9H037
De Schryver Patrick 9003896
De Sloovere Bjorn 9H039
De Smecht Francis S12 - 101
De Smedt Alex 6SE013
De Smedt Geert 6SE014
De Smet Sascha 9H041
De Smet Bernard 9920197
De Smet Tom S12-010
DE VIJLDER STEPHAN 10H04
De Vlieger LuK S12-053
De Vos Guy 9H045
De Vos Pieter 9H048
De vos Piet 9H047
De Vroey Alize 9110227
De Vroey Olivier 9940202
De Vroey Oscar 9110226
De Wailly Benoit 29
De Wannemaeker Bruno 5/31
De Weerdt Alec 90823675
De Weerdt John John 90926961
De Weerdt Pieter 90926960
De Witte Maxim 9080320
De Witte Maxim 90823678
Debaerdemaker Jori S12-091
DEBAVEYE Romain 11-050
Debbaut Karel 6SE039
Debruyckere Jonathan 9H053
Deceuninck Emile 91341151
DECEUNINCK MANU 4O27
DECKMYN BART 4O28
DECLERCK BART 4O30
Declerck Mathieu 9060579
DECLERCK THOMAS 4O29
Declercq Caroline 9060573
DECLERCQ JAN 4O31
Decloedt Louis S12-063
Decock Thomas 9H056
Decort Mathieu S12-016
Decorte Robin S12-108
DEDYKER TONY SSS17
Defawe Damien 9070867
DEGEETER TONY 20110630-0101
Degives Aurore 31
Degraide Nathalie S12-132
Degroeve Gudrun S12-064
DEHAENE THOMAS SSS2
DEHOLLANDER Arnaud 11-109
DEHOLLANDER Maxence 11065
Dehon Serge 11-129
Dejaeghre Valentin S12-113
DEJONCKHEERE Ludovic 11-070
Dejonghe Victor S12-002
Del Fosse et d'Espieres Clothilde 36341
Deladrier Frederic 9
Delcour Paul Henry 9080145
Deleersnijder Delphine S12-056
Deleersnyder Steven 91443357
Delfosse et d'Espierres Cloe 9070883
Deliens Matthieu 20
Delloye Bruce 33920
Deloof Mirke 9H064
Deltour Anton S12-065
Deltour Louis S12-014
Deltour Victor S12-061
Delvallee Denis 11-077
Delvaux Thibaut 11067
DEMAN UGO 6WH210
Demaree Nick S12-009
Demesmaeker Henri 90700673
Demoulin Didier 11-103
Dens Helena S12-094
Dens Jo S12-095
Denys Anne-Sophie 91340796
DENYS LOUIS SSS15
DEPAUW XAVIER 6WH004
Depoorter Axelle 9090261
Depoorter Simon 9070775
Depoorter Yves 9024527
Deprez Tim S12-005
DERUYTTER HENK 4O35
Descamps Clement 1
Deschoemaker Dominique 6SE034
Desguin Samuel 9110275
DESOMER STIJN 5/05
Destrooper Laurence 6SE004
Detienne Emmanuel 11-141
Detournay Damien 9040227
Devos Fabrice 5/45
Devreese Annelies 5/53
Devreese Marc 5/72
Devuyst Bart 6SE037
Dewever Jean-Paul 90700723
Dewolf Maxence 11-073
Dezillie Sam 90700724
Dezutter Benoit S12-090
Dhollander Eric 90700729
Dhollander Joachim 6SE009
Diamant Yves 32533
DICKERS BART 4039
DICKERS BART 4O39
Dierckx Wesley 10M007
Dockx Ellen 5/32
DOLFEN HEINZ 6WH178
Dolmans Guillaume 33454
Dolmans Guillaume 201133454
Dolmans Michel 33461
DONCK MICHEL 6WH198
DORY JOHANNA 9H079
DRIEGELINCK Thomas 11-097
Drooghmans Sven 91339591
Dubois Louic 11-032
Dubois Maxence 11-132
Dubois Sebastien 11-119
Duchenne Gregory 24
Dugardeyn Anton 91340402
DULIERE ALEXANDRE 11-108
Dumont Carl-Eric 934360
DUMORTIER Olivier 11081
Dumortier Olivier 11-014
DUQUENNE Lisa 11-025
DUQUENNE Lisa 11025
DUQUENNE Michel 11-024
DUQUENNE Michel 11024
Eckstein Mike 38
Eeman Cedric 9050252
Eggerickx Philippe 932525
Esquenet Valentin 11-149
EYLAND CHRISTOPHE 5/06
EYLENBOSCH VEERLE 4O41
Faucheur Guillaume 11-135
Feron Baudouin 11-128
FERYN STIJN SSS3
Flamand Guy 9080273
FLEURUS Guillaume 11071
Foubert Cedric 9110310
Francois Philip 5/14
Francois Philip 9060590
Fueyo Lionel 43
Gabri�l Jan 91341092
Galy Marc 11-047
Gargour Olivier 36011
Gautier Jim 201133919
Gautier Jim 33919
Geluck Gaetan S12-031
Gemoets Hannes S12-123
Gendebien - Francois Nathalie 9110272
Gendebien Daniel 9110270
Gendebien Magali 9110278
Gendebien Maxime 9110279
Gendebien Michael 9110271
GERMONPREZ ARNAUD 4O42
Gerondal Luc 11-130
GEUENS ALEXANDRE 6WH040
GEVAERT MIEK 5/07
Gevaert Sebbe 5/49
Gheysens Antoine 201133173
Ghysens Daan S12-066
Gijsens Antoon 11-045
GIJSENS ANTOON 11045
Gillieaux Nicolas 933915
Gillis Nick 9110382
Gillis Sam 9110383
GINOT Erwin 11046
GINOT Erwin 11-046
Gisquiere Tibo S12-126
GODERIS TIBO 4O44
GOENS Frederic 11-019
Goetmakers Sander S12-131
Gourmet Martin 36782
Gouwy Ulrich 9H288
Grogna Alexandre 11-148
Grulois Geoffrey 11-087
GRULOIS Geoffrey 11087
Gryson Luc 9110327
GRYSON XAVIER 4O46
Gueranger Juliette S12-017
Guillaume Vincent 935720
Guisgand Tom 33462
Guisgand Tom 201133462
Gurdebeke Sjoerd 6SE038
Gustiin Christophe 201443991
Gustin Olivier 201443993
Guwy Mike 9090279
Haazen Stef 91134238
Hagers Lien 5/39
HAMERLINCK STEVEN 4O47
HAUBURSIN Hugues 11110
Haubursin Hugues 11-110
Haubursin Simon 11-094
HAUBURSIN Simon 11094
Hauspy Jeff 9060478
Hayem Laurent 4
Hazart Fabien 11-092
Hedfi Nabil S12-041
Heijmans Marie 11-089
Heijmans Thierry 11-106
Hennebel Vincent S12-135
HENX EGIDE 4O49
Hermans Bart 6SE008
Hermans Charles 11-084
Heylen Didier 33318
Heylen Felix 91027861
Heymans Jeremy 91235501
Hocke Robert 9100567
HOLLEVOET Jonas 11-021
HOLLEVOET Jonas 11021
Honings Yannick S12-136
Hooghe Régis 11-017
HOSTEN PIETER SSS19
Hovsepyan Aram 20130504
Hubinont martin 21
Hupin Antoine 33319
Huysentruyt Diem SSS7
Ide Gillis 9110280
Ide Olivier 9040118
Ide Peter 9040001
Jacques Maxime 91445060
JADIN STEVE 4O51
Jamblinne de Meux Guillaume 23
Janssens Cédric S12-106
Janssens Eliot 90701058
Janssens Sven 9400209
Jansseune Thomas COB001
Jeanty Florence 11-038
Jeurissen Camiel 91338530
Joos Sylvie S12-011
Junon Aurelien 35
Kaiser Victoire 17
Kesteloot Laurence S12-112
Keymeulen Tom S12-025
Knockaert Jolien 5/68
Koninckx Nathalie 9060597
Kooij Wim S12-046
Koppers Peter 11-116
Koyen Laurent S12-140
Kremers Marie 9110375
Kristof De Stickere 5/60
LABBE PHILIPPE SSS13
lacroix laurent 11-022
LADWEIN DOMINIC 6WH063
LADWEIN PATRICK 6WH062
LAENEN Thomas 11-018
LAFORCE JOERI 4O53
Lagae Gauthier 9110141
Lagassa Cathy 91341094
Lagast Alex S12-099
Lagast Arnaud S12-096
LAHAYE DAVID 6WH172
LAHAYE OLIVIER 4O126
LAHON John 11-101
Lambert Sebastiaan 91445169
LAMBRECHT GUY 4O57
LAMMENS VINCENT 4O142
LAMOTE BRECHT 4O59
Lamps Augustin 11-036
Lamps Bertrand 11-041
Landeloos Bernard 9060596
Langbeen Jurgen 6SE040
Langbeen Simon 6SE042
Langenbick Johan 9110242
Lanneau Henri 9H120
Lanneau Wim 9H119
Lannoy Francis S12-033
Lannoy Katrien 9030166
Lannoy Philippe 37
Lantsoght Bruno 9040253
LAUWEREYNS CHRIS 4O62
Lazoore Arno S12-125
LE FEBVRE Jean Charles 11-006
Lebrun Vincent 11014
LECLERCQ Mathias 11-095
Leclercq Mathias 11-029
LECLERCQ MAXIM SSS27
LECOMTE KRISTOF 4O64
LeHoucq Yves 6
LEJEUNE XAVIER SSS26
Lelong Louis 11-052
Lemaire Jos� SSS22
Lemmes Sven 11-145
LENOIR JELLE 6WH262
Lens Jo 9H290
Leonard Caroline 34
LEPOUDRE NIEK 4O65
Lesage Eric 9014127
Leten Dirk 9H261
Levecq Christian 9993464
Levecq Simon 9080184
Liekens Gaetan 36372
Lierman Peter 9080200
Lombaerts Grégory 667
LOONTJENS Fabian 11-010
LOOSBERGH KEVIN 4O68
Lucas Niek 5/08
Lucidorme Robin 11-090
Lustman David 9110396
Luyens Chris 9890222
Luyten Philip S12-021
Mackelbergh Van Langenhove Liesbeth S12-062
MADOE Jess 11-026
MAECKELBERGH MARTIJN 4O69
Maenhaut Tommy 10D001
Maes Wout S12-042
MAES David 11-011
Maes Helene 91237715
Maes Kris 91028779
Maes Margaux 91444523
Malchair Alexis 9900243
Marcelis Antoine Jean K32533
Markey Floris S12-116
Marteau Antoine 91443359
Martin Laurent 9071065
Materne Olivier 9962316
MENET Thomas 11-113
MERMUYS KELLY 6WH043
MESKENS STEVEN 6WH173
Messiaen Olivier 91511111
Mestdag Sven 9H132
Meulmeester Hans S12-129
Meyer Levy 5/35
Meyer Reno 5/34
Migeon Morgane 9110276
Millecam Peter 5/63
MISSIAEN Arnaud 11123
Missiaen Arnaud 11-123
MONNON Gilles 11-112
MONNON Gilles 11112
Monsaert Jonathan 40
MONTEYNE PETER 5/09
Moreels Frederic 9890183
Moretus Lo�c 91341155
Mortier Bjorn 9100599
Mory Benjamin S12-069
Mory Nicolas S12-020
Moulaert David 11-037
Mourisse Emile S12-060
Mourisse Marie S12-059
Mourits Luc 9100523
Mournos George 33
Murisier Loic 9110333
Muyldermans Thomas 90701305
naessens Fien S12-105
Naets Alain 9060602
NEIRYNCK TANIA 4O71
Nelis Gilles 9110253
Nelissen Luc 9930371
Neubauer Alexander 91132764
Neubauer Jo 91445062
Neubauer Kristof 91445063
Neubauer Thomas 91445064
Neyt Nathalie 9060621
NIELSEN JOHAN 6WH163
Nuytten Bram 9H139
Nuytten Bram 6SE005
NYS JOHN 4O72
ONSEA Frank 11-115
Oosterlinck Mark 201443996
OP DE BEECK MARIO 6WH251
orient frederic 11-150
Osch Geoffrey 9110401
Osch Gilles 9110400
Osch Matthieu 9110402
Otte Gregory 210513
OUADJA CHAFFIC 4O74
Ouvry Michiel COB010
PAELINCK NICO 4O92
PAELINCK REINHART 6WH013
PAGE MATTHIAS 6WH023
Parmentier Sylvie 27
Pauwels Tim 9H144
Peeters Arnaud 11-200
Peeters Didier 9993432
Peeters Didier 90701383
Peeters Frederick 9070930
Peeters Lewis 9060568
Peeters Robbe 6SE019
Perezi-Tormos Marcus 33457
Pernet Jacques 9972855
Pestiaux Alice 36
Petre Fran�ois 0701410
Philippe Tim 5/27
PHILIPPO JAN 6WH058
PHILIPPO LEON 6WH060
PHILIPPO LOUIS 6WH059
PILATE LUDIVINE 6WH024
Piloy Ameder 11-133
Pingaut Benoit 13
Pintiaux Marc 5/20
Pirlet Antoine 11-120
Pirlet Pauline R11-017
Pistolesi Sebastiano 9071007
Poelmans Christophe 5/58
Ponnet David 5/47
Ponnet Stefan 5/36
POPEYE STIJN SSS6
PROVOOST OLIVIER 6WH197
Quartin Bastos Alexendre 36249
QUINET LUDWIG 6WH164
QUINET WIM 4O78
RAES Julien 11-005
Raes Wieland 9H152
Recour Kenzie 11-124
Recour Kevi 11-042
Requena Alberto 11
Reubens Sam 9070931
REX JAN 6WH247
REX MARTIN 6WH248
Richez Denis 666
Robert Alain 9840149
ROBERT THOMAS 6WH081
Robert-Schreyers Maxime 44
Rochus David 1237719
ROELEN WERNER 5/10
Roels Karl S12-048
ROELS PIET 6WH182
Roggen Johan 9100624
ROLLAND VINCENT 6WH196
Roosens Victor S12-080
Rosier Amaury 9110303
Rotsaert Sven S12-119
Rottiers Ellen 6SE036
Rousseau Christophe 9880067
Ruelle Xavier 11-114
Rummens William 9090211
Ruva Claudio 6SE021
Ruva Claudio 6SE024
Rys Servaas 5/40
S'Jegers Jozef 9993265
SAMOEY YURI SSS5
Sarlet Frederick 9050029
Sarlet Nicholas 9050028
Sarlet Peter 9972686
SAUVAGE Jeremy 11-028
SAUVAGE Jeremy 11-143
Scalbert Robin 11-125
Schell David 11-056
Schellen Reginald 91029968
Schellen Reginald 9100550
Schiff Nicolas 9940198
schippeur Pierre 11-085
Schittekat Michiel 6SE003
Schmidt Frederic 42
Schoonvliet Cedric 11-060
Schoonvliet Nicque 11-079
SCHOONVLIET Nicque 11079
Schram Bram 10M001
Schram Danny 10M005
Schram Tom 11-091
Schram Tom S12-001
Schrooyen Jean 91235934
Schrooyen Paul 91235932
Schrooyen Pierre 91235933
SCHUMACHER CHARLINE 6WH236
SCHUMACHER IAN 6WH012
Segers Arne S12-013
SEYNAEVE SVEN 4O84
Shahebpour Behrouz 9110195
Siau Vincent 9080232
Siccard Kim 91235319
Sierens Petra 91340409
Sion Romain 11-082
Slembrouck Angélique S12-057
SLEUYTER IAN 4O86
Smeyers Jeff 9110373
SMYTHE PATRICK 9H165
Snauwaert Dirk 5/42
Sobry Emiel S12-015
Soenen Gilles S12-019
Soenen Loic S12-007
Soubry Robin 90823762
SPEYBROUCK Andre 11107
Speybrouck Andre 11-107
SPEYBROUCK Vincent 11-100
Spitaels Steven S12-029
Spruytte Hadrien 11-015
STAINIER Cedric 11-067
Stal Samuel 9H169
STAS AARON 6WH018
STAS JAN 6WH017
Steenackers Louis 91134520
Stefens Oliver 34035
Stefens Oliver 201134035
Steingueldoir Philippe 9930117
Stenier Michel 9900111
STEURBAUT BEN 5/11
Steyaert Amaury 9110317
Stiers Hareld 11-140
STORME BAUDOUIN 11-003
STRUBBE FILIP 6WH180
STRUBBE MATHIEU 6WH166
Stuyts Mich�le 6SE010
Szygowski Dimitri 11-118
Szymusiak Goldo 11-066
TACK AXEL 4O93
TACK CHRISTOPHE 4O95
TACK PHILIP 4O94
TALLIR ISABEL 4O138
Talpe Peter S12-100
Tanghe Tom 5/70
Tansens Bruno 91444526
TAQUET Xavier 11-035
TEINTENIER SANDER SSS11
TEINTENIER SANDER SSS25
Tempere Dieter 6SE011
Tfelt Nicolas 11-002
Thienpont raf 16
Thiers Yves 90701678
Thomas Robert 18
Thonon Alec 9110344
Thonon Brian 9110345
Thonon Olivier 9110343
Thys Adrien 9050120
Thys Tom SSS1
Tielemans Davy 5/41
TIMMERMANS JOAN 5/15
Tixhom Robin 11-051
Toth Ladislas 34030
Toth Ladislas 201134030
Tousseyn Tobias 9090134
Trefois Julien 11-093
Tricot Violette 33455
Trooster Katrien S12-089
TYTECA MIQUEL SSS9
Tytgadt Michael 91445171
TYTGAT FIEN 6WH237
Urso Baiardo Carmelino 11-040
URSO BAIARDO Carmelino 11040
Vaes Peter 5/37
Vaes Tom 5/59
VAES TOM 4O148
Vaesen Janneck 9H284
VALENNE SEBASTIEN 6WH006
Valverde Carlos 2
Van acker Jan 6SE012
van baarle Maxim 9H121
VAN BERKEL RUTGER 6WH016
Van Bever Filip 90701716
Van Bever Wim 9014125
Van Cauwenberge Mathieu 91445173
Van Cauwenberge Tim 91445174
VAN CLEEMPUT FREDERIC 10H02
Van daele Caroline 5/55
Van Daele Stephane 90926410
Van Daele Stephane 9090252
Van Damme Alexis 9H191
Van Damme Nicolas 9H287
Van Damme Stijn 6SE018
Van Damme Yannick 9H192
Van de Loock Arthur S12-104
Van de Mierop Frank 91131480
Van de Mierop Willem 91235617
Van de Velde Jan 5/66
Van de Velde Maarten 6SE015
Van de Velde Muriel S12-138
Van de Voorde Teun 90820175
Van Den Berg Victor 6SE020
Van Den Berghe Karl S12-900
Van den Bogaerde Francis 9060603
Van Den Bossche Pieter S12-120
VAN DEN BROUCKE YANNEMAN 4O97
Van den Plas Ivo 6SE017
Van der Biest Bram 9110252
Van Der Elst Christophe 90701802
Van Der Elst Christophe 9950264
Van Der Elst Harry 91028042
Van der span Nicolas 14
Van der Vaeren Bruno 9014157
Van der Vaeren Bruno 91030184
Van der Vaeren Georges 9060736
Van der Vaeren Maximilien 91132776
Van der Vaeren Maximilien 9110244
Van der vaeren Stanislas 9110243
Van der vaeren Stanislas 91132774
Van der Veken Dries 5/33
Van Diest Sander S12-111
Van dijck Jo 9110314
Van Dooren Eric 91133910
Van Durm Tim 91340411
VAN DURME STEPHAN 6WH175
Van Enis Tristan 11-057
VAN ENIS Romain 11-059
Van Geel Lucas SSS18
Van Gorp Nicolas 201133324
Van Heurck Jean-Francois 91236203
Van Heurck Sylvie 91442738
Van Hool Jules 201134291
Van Hool Mark 9040008
van hoorebeke sil 6SE016
Van Houtte Jan 9070913
Van Hove Guy 9H427
Van Innis Antoine 934267
Van Innis Geoffroy 934274
Van Laeken Ines 9H262
Van Laere Davy 9H200
Van Laere Peter 6SE001
Van Landeghem Dean 9100487
VAN LANDEGHEM GUIDO 5/12
Van Lombergen Eric 9H202
Van Meenen Vincent S12-008
Van Nieuwerburgh Thomas 9H205
VAN OLMEN SAM 4O99
Van Oosten Jim 201340716
Van Oosterwyck Emiel 91131486
Van Oosterwyck Emiel 9110067
Van Pee Olivier 10M006
Van Praet Frederik 11-053
Van Praet Jan 90926577
Van Praet Karel 90821830
Van Raemdonck Cedric 9H209
VAN RAEPENBUSCH KEVIN 5/13
VAN RATTINGHE KRISTOFF 6WH036
Van Roey Kevin 91444527
Van Schaftinghen Nicolas 9040050
Van Schoubroeck Alex 91341105
Van Vooren Bart 9070824
Van Vreckhem Philip S12-139
VANBILLEMONT KRISTOF 4O101
VANDAELE Gilles 11-111
Vandaele Mathias 11-075
Vandamme Alexander 90925764
Vandamme Bruno 25
Vandeborre Joris 6SE002
Vandelanotte Ramses S12-004
Vandemeulebroecke Yann 90701987
Vandemeulebroecke Yann 9071081
Vanden Avenne Leon 90701991
Vanden Bosch Floris 10M003
Vanden Eynde Joris 9070946
Vanden Haute Cedric 5/71
VANDENBERGHE MAARTEN 4O103
Vandenbussche Thiery S12-134
Vandenvelde Laurent 394282
Vandenvelde Laurent 201134282
VANDEPAER Christophe 11-013
Vandeputte Christophe 9H217
Vandeputte Maxime 201134073
Vandeputte Tom 9060703
vander cam quentin 8888
Vander Linden Peter 9962527
Vander Schelde Phillippe 6SE043
VANDERBEKE JAN 4O105
VANDERICK Bernard 11-034
Vandersappe Kaat 11-080
Vanderstappen Jasper 11-043
Vandevelde Bram S12-128
Vandevelde Tim S12-039
Vandevyver Dirk 9H255
Vandewalle Toni 9060647
Vandewoude Vincent S12-118
Vandierendonck Sven 9983036
VANFRAEYENHOVEN DAYO 6WH261
vangansbeck olivier 11031
vangansbeck olivier 11-031
Vanhoute Cesar S12-102
Vanhoute Marc S12-101
VANHOUTTEGHEM MAARTEN 4O110
Vankelst Benjamin 10
Vanlouwe Lucas 11-072
Vanmarcke Bruno S12-023
Vanmarcke Théo S12-114
Vanmassenhove Jan 9110256
Vanneste Patrick 9962248
VANNIEUWENBORGH DRIES 4O111
Vanoorbeek Jo 9983162
VANOVERBEKE BRUNO 5/16
VANOVERBEKE KOERT 5/17
Vanrusselt Dirk S12-030
VANTOMME DAVE 4O112
VANTOURNHOUT LARS 4O113
VANWELSSENAERS YVES 4O146
Vanwindekens Thomas 12
Vasic Pierre 9110331
Vasseur Martin 11-081
VASSEUR Olivier 11-048
Velthof Lars 5/23
Velthof Roy 5/21
Verbauwhede Gaetan 36346
Verbauwhede Gaetan 9100580
Verbauwhede Ga�tan 201236346
Verbauwhede Maxime 201236344
Verbauwhede Maxime 36344
Verbauwhede Maxime 9100579
Verbeelen Hendrik 9950219
Verbeke Jef S12-067
Vercammen Stan S12-028
VERCAUTEREN JAN SSS4
VERDONCK XAVIER 4O115
Verelst Steve SSS23
Verelst Steve SSS10
Vergauwe Karen 6SE029
Verhaeghe Hans S12-051
Verhaeghe Jeroen 6SE006
Verhaere Anthony 91237726
Verhelst Catherine 9040216
Verheye Achille 9110207
Verhoye William 91445071
Verkouille Alexander S12-018
Verleye Annick 9060572
Verleye Boudy 9110241
Verleye Dirk 9030152
Verlinden Jos 9930345
Vermast Stefaan S12-110
VERMEIRE KOEN 5/74
Vermeiren Sander 6SE031
Vermeulen Felix 91235240
Vermeulen Lieven 91235239
Verniers Geert S12-050
Verpaele Alex 90702117
VERSCHEURE MATTHIAS 4O123
Verschooren Gilles 10M002
Verstockt Nico 91444529
Verstockt Yentl 91444530
VERSTRAETE MITCH 10H03
VERSTRAETE Peter 11-049
VERSTRAETE STEVE 5/24
Verstraeten Elien 9050216
Vertongen Nik S12-093
VERVISCH MICHIEL 10H01
Verzele Lieven 10D002
Vetcour Jacques 9110304
Vetcour Jaques 11-104
VIEREN KURT SSS12
Vieujean nicolas 11-138
Vlieghe Thierry S12-003
Volcke Marc 9050060
Volcke Mathieu 9050061
VULTAGGIO ROBERTO 6SE044
Vultaggio Roberto 201235849
Waegemans Nicolas 8
Warlop Matthias 5/57
Waterlot Anne 5/73
Watteyne Benoit S12-137
Werrie Diego 9060611
Weyers Emmanuel 9110248
Weyers Nicolas 9110249
Wies Tom 9060722
Willems Daan 6SE007
WOULFF SVEN SSS14
Wouters Leo 5/19
Wouters Mick 5/22
Wouters Noemie 5/56
WYDOUW Olivier 11-001
WYTRYKUS FRANK 5/18
Xuky Dirkx 34434
Zeldenrust Edouard 9003807
Zenner Michael 9110220